_-
- 0.85 rating
- 38% opening
- 0.78 K/D
- 64 ADR
- 49 HS%
- 54 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 12 | 58% | 0.87 |
| 0.87 rating · 39% opening · 0.78 K/D · 62 ADR · 50 HS% · 12 matches | |||
| Ancient | 11 | 27% | 0.85 |
| 0.85 rating · 37% opening · 0.71 K/D · 66 ADR · 43 HS% · 11 matches | |||
| Inferno | 10 | 50% | 0.79 |
| 0.79 rating · 32% opening · 0.77 K/D · 65 ADR · 47 HS% · 10 matches | |||
| Dust II | 8 | 63% | 0.83 |
| 0.83 rating · 38% opening · 0.69 K/D · 57 ADR · 52 HS% · 8 matches | |||
| Nuke | 7 | 43% | 0.76 |
| 0.76 rating · 26% opening · 0.64 K/D · 54 ADR · 50 HS% · 7 matches | |||
| Overpass | 3 | 67% | 1.17 |
| 1.17 rating · 79% opening · 1.27 K/D · 93 ADR · 54 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Anubis | 3 | 67% | 0.99 |
| 0.99 rating · 31% opening · 0.98 K/D · 60 ADR · 51 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Overpass | 14–16 | 28–20 | 1.23 |
| L | Mirage | 1–13 | 4–14 | 0.44 |
| W | Inferno | 16–14 | 28–22 | 1.21 |
| W | Overpass | 13–8 | 13–14 | 0.95 |
| L | Ancient | 8–13 | 8–15 | 0.70 |
| L | Dust II | 11–13 | 9–18 | 0.68 |
| L | Nuke | 9–13 | 10–17 | 0.74 |
| L | Inferno | 11–12 | 10–19 | 0.69 |
| L | Ancient | 4–13 | 9–14 | 0.73 |
| L | Inferno | 0–1 | 0–2 | 0.28 |
| L | Ancient | 8–13 | 8–16 | 0.69 |
| W | Mirage | 13–8 | 19–14 | 1.32 |
| W | Inferno | 13–10 | 16–14 | 1.02 |
| L | Nuke | 2–13 | 5–10 | 0.63 |
| W | Inferno | 13–11 | 9–15 | 0.81 |
| L | Nuke | 11–13 | 18–16 | 1.13 |
| W | Overpass | 16–14 | 29–21 | 1.32 |
| W | Ancient | 13–11 | 16–16 | 1.01 |
| L | Mirage | 9–13 | 15–13 | 1.05 |
| L | Ancient | 6–13 | 7–17 | 0.60 |