TeSeS
- 0.93 rating
- 42% opening
- 0.91 K/D
- 64 ADR
- 59 HS%
- 97 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 25 | 52% | 0.89 |
| 0.89 rating · 39% opening · 0.81 K/D · 59 ADR · 60 HS% · 25 matches | |||
| Dust II | 23 | 48% | 0.96 |
| 0.96 rating · 50% opening · 0.91 K/D · 67 ADR · 58 HS% · 23 matches | |||
| Inferno | 18 | 39% | 0.83 |
| 0.83 rating · 40% opening · 0.83 K/D · 56 ADR · 55 HS% · 18 matches | |||
| Ancient | 11 | 55% | 1.06 |
| 1.06 rating · 33% opening · 1.11 K/D · 76 ADR · 60 HS% · 11 matches | |||
| Nuke | 9 | 56% | 0.92 |
| 0.92 rating · 36% opening · 0.96 K/D · 65 ADR · 61 HS% · 9 matches | |||
| Anubis | 9 | 89% | 1.00 |
| 1.00 rating · 45% opening · 1.05 K/D · 72 ADR · 59 HS% · 9 matches | |||
| Train | 2 | 50% | 1.10 |
| 1.10 rating · 67% opening · 1.06 K/D · 80 ADR · 59 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mirage | 13–2 | 11–3 | 1.37 |
| W | Ancient | 13–1 | 13–8 | 1.38 |
| L | Inferno | 14–16 | 15–18 | 0.86 |
| L | Dust II | 12–16 | 13–21 | 0.83 |
| L | Nuke | 4–13 | 3–15 | 0.38 |
| W | Dust II | 13–8 | 14–16 | 0.99 |
| L | Nuke | 11–13 | 21–13 | 1.23 |
| W | Anubis | 13–11 | 9–12 | 0.85 |
| L | Dust II | 11–13 | 15–17 | 0.88 |
| W | Mirage | 13–10 | 16–15 | 1.01 |
| L | Inferno | 11–13 | 12–14 | 0.86 |
| W | Dust II | 13–11 | 18–15 | 1.15 |
| W | Ancient | 16–13 | 21–18 | 1.04 |
| W | Dust II | 13–3 | 12–7 | 1.25 |
| W | Anubis | 13–8 | 7–14 | 0.72 |
| W | Dust II | 16–12 | 17–17 | 1.00 |
| W | Inferno | 13–9 | 18–9 | 1.19 |
| L | Mirage | 7–13 | 5–15 | 0.52 |
| W | Anubis | 16–14 | 25–18 | 1.23 |
| W | Anubis | 5–2 | 4–2 | 1.12 |