Johnny Dang
- 1.10 rating
- 52% opening
- 1.08 K/D
- 78 ADR
- 55 HS%
- 20 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nuke | 7 | 43% | 1.10 |
| 1.10 rating · 51% opening · 1.09 K/D · 76 ADR · 53 HS% · 7 matches | |||
| Overpass | 3 | 0% | 0.87 |
| 0.87 rating · 29% opening · 0.83 K/D · 73 ADR · 55 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Mirage | 3 | 100% | 1.15 |
| 1.15 rating · 67% opening · 1.13 K/D · 82 ADR · 53 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Ancient | 3 | 100% | 1.25 |
| 1.25 rating · 44% opening · 1.33 K/D · 83 ADR · 56 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Dust II | 2 | 50% | 1.01 |
| 1.01 rating · 67% opening · 0.88 K/D · 64 ADR · 59 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Inferno | 1 | 0% | 1.19 |
| 1.19 rating · 57% opening · 1.24 K/D · 102 ADR · 54 HS% · 1 match | |||
| Cache | 1 | 100% | 1.21 |
| 1.21 rating · 67% opening · 1.33 K/D · 88 ADR · 69 HS% · 1 match | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Inferno | 14–16 | 26–21 | 1.19 |
| L | Overpass | 8–13 | 11–15 | 0.76 |
| L | Overpass | 9–13 | 19–17 | 1.14 |
| L | Dust II | 5–13 | 12–12 | 1.09 |
| W | Dust II | 16–13 | 17–21 | 0.93 |
| W | Nuke | 13–2 | 17–9 | 1.63 |
| W | Nuke | 13–8 | 16–14 | 1.08 |
| W | Mirage | 13–10 | 15–15 | 1.02 |
| W | Cache | 13–7 | 16–12 | 1.21 |
| W | Ancient | 13–10 | 13–17 | 0.96 |
| L | Nuke | 11–13 | 12–16 | 0.82 |
| L | Overpass | 4–13 | 8–14 | 0.72 |
| L | Nuke | 11–13 | 19–14 | 1.26 |
| W | Ancient | 13–4 | 18–9 | 1.46 |
| L | Nuke | 6–13 | 12–13 | 1.01 |
| L | Nuke | 5–13 | 15–13 | 1.12 |
| W | Mirage | 13–5 | 14–11 | 1.25 |
| W | Nuke | 13–10 | 11–15 | 0.81 |
| W | Mirage | 13–4 | 14–12 | 1.17 |
| W | Ancient | 13–9 | 21–13 | 1.34 |