h
- 0.98 rating
- 46% opening
- 0.97 K/D
- 71 ADR
- 51 HS%
- 117 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 25 | 60% | 0.99 |
| 0.99 rating · 48% opening · 0.95 K/D · 67 ADR · 47 HS% · 25 matches | |||
| Ancient | 23 | 48% | 0.92 |
| 0.92 rating · 54% opening · 0.98 K/D · 74 ADR · 54 HS% · 23 matches | |||
| Dust II | 22 | 41% | 1.00 |
| 1.00 rating · 38% opening · 0.90 K/D · 73 ADR · 56 HS% · 22 matches | |||
| Anubis | 15 | 27% | 0.82 |
| 0.82 rating · 47% opening · 0.78 K/D · 60 ADR · 41 HS% · 15 matches | |||
| Inferno | 14 | 71% | 1.12 |
| 1.12 rating · 43% opening · 1.14 K/D · 75 ADR · 56 HS% · 14 matches | |||
| Nuke | 8 | 63% | 1.17 |
| 1.17 rating · 55% opening · 1.30 K/D · 78 ADR · 47 HS% · 8 matches | |||
| Overpass | 7 | 86% | 1.01 |
| 1.01 rating · 53% opening · 1.06 K/D · 69 ADR · 56 HS% · 7 matches | |||
| Vertigo | 3 | 67% | 0.96 |
| 0.96 rating · 43% opening · 0.97 K/D · 73 ADR · 46 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Dust II | 3–13 | 5–13 | 0.58 |
| W | Overpass | 13–11 | 11–16 | 0.82 |
| L | Mirage | 13–16 | 16–22 | 0.83 |
| L | Dust II | 6–13 | 7–14 | 0.65 |
| L | Mirage | 13–16 | 15–22 | 0.81 |
| W | Ancient | 13–9 | 22–11 | 1.39 |
| L | Dust II | 11–13 | 13–17 | 0.88 |
| W | Overpass | 13–9 | 17–12 | 1.18 |
| W | Dust II | 13–5 | 11–11 | 1.06 |
| L | Anubis | 9–13 | 17–18 | 0.99 |
| W | Ancient | 13–8 | 19–15 | 1.21 |
| W | Mirage | 13–8 | 16–7 | 1.34 |
| L | Anubis | 7–13 | 7–14 | 0.77 |
| L | Dust II | 8–13 | 13–14 | 1.00 |
| W | Overpass | 13–7 | 13–13 | 1.02 |
| W | Mirage | 13–8 | 13–11 | 1.03 |
| L | Overpass | 8–13 | 10–16 | 0.78 |
| W | Overpass | 13–5 | 16–11 | 1.19 |
| L | Anubis | 11–13 | 20–13 | 1.28 |
| W | Inferno | 16–14 | 24–18 | 1.18 |