blameF
- 1.19 rating
- 72% opening
- 1.28 K/D
- 85 ADR
- 42 HS%
- 18 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 4 | 25% | 0.97 |
| 0.97 rating · 64% opening · 1.09 K/D · 89 ADR · 37 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Dust II | 3 | 67% | 1.29 |
| 1.29 rating · 43% opening · 1.12 K/D · 78 ADR · 41 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Inferno | 3 | 67% | 1.10 |
| 1.10 rating · 100% opening · 1.21 K/D · 79 ADR · 54 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Nuke | 3 | 33% | 1.36 |
| 1.36 rating · 61% opening · 1.31 K/D · 92 ADR · 37 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Overpass | 3 | 33% | 1.34 |
| 1.34 rating · 100% opening · 1.65 K/D · 91 ADR · 47 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Ancient | 2 | 50% | 1.13 |
| 1.13 rating · 67% opening · 1.26 K/D · 74 ADR · 35 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Dust II | 8–13 | 12–16 | 0.83 |
| L | Nuke | 12–16 | 15–19 | 0.85 |
| L | Mirage | 5–12 | 14–10 | 1.22 |
| L | Mirage | 8–13 | 15–15 | 0.99 |
| W | Mirage | 16–12 | 20–19 | 1.07 |
| W | Dust II | 12–5 | 15–9 | 1.35 |
| L | Mirage | 8–13 | 2–3 | 0.61 |
| L | Inferno | 3–13 | 5–15 | 0.39 |
| L | Overpass | 6–13 | 18–12 | 1.27 |
| W | Inferno | 13–8 | 21–9 | 1.65 |
| W | Ancient | 13–7 | 19–10 | 1.41 |
| L | Nuke | 10–13 | 17–15 | 1.12 |
| W | Nuke | 13–1 | 19–5 | 2.10 |
| W | Inferno | 13–7 | 15–10 | 1.26 |
| W | Overpass | 13–9 | 23–7 | 1.65 |
| L | Overpass | 14–16 | 25–21 | 1.12 |
| W | Dust II | 1–0 | 2–1 | 1.67 |
| L | Ancient | 11–13 | 15–17 | 0.85 |