aurel1en
- 1.01 rating
- 73% opening
- 1.14 K/D
- 74 ADR
- 30 HS%
- 20 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 4 | 75% | 0.68 |
| 0.68 rating · 40% opening · 0.71 K/D · 68 ADR · 38 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Dust II | 4 | 50% | 1.19 |
| 1.19 rating · 79% opening · 1.35 K/D · 85 ADR · 32 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Mirage | 4 | 50% | 0.97 |
| 0.97 rating · 76% opening · 0.96 K/D · 59 ADR · 33 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Nuke | 4 | 50% | 1.16 |
| 1.16 rating · 89% opening · 1.48 K/D · 81 ADR · 18 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Inferno | 3 | 33% | 1.09 |
| 1.09 rating · 60% opening · 1.18 K/D · 75 ADR · 33 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Anubis | 1 | 0% | 0.95 |
| 0.95 rating · 50% opening · 1.00 K/D · 59 ADR · 55 HS% · 1 match | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Inferno | 7–13 | 14–15 | 0.90 |
| W | Ancient | 13–11 | 13–15 | 0.82 |
| W | Dust II | 13–11 | 16–11 | 1.17 |
| L | Nuke | 7–13 | 11–10 | 0.96 |
| L | Dust II | 8–13 | 11–15 | 0.85 |
| W | Dust II | 13–11 | 27–13 | 1.62 |
| L | Nuke | 10–13 | 17–13 | 1.15 |
| L | Mirage | 10–13 | 13–14 | 0.93 |
| W | Ancient | 13–9 | 15–14 | 1.00 |
| W | Inferno | 13–5 | 20–6 | 1.62 |
| W | Mirage | 13–8 | 17–11 | 1.31 |
| W | Mirage | 13–6 | 9–8 | 1.00 |
| L | Dust II | 11–13 | 19–15 | 1.11 |
| L | Mirage | 7–13 | 7–15 | 0.65 |
| W | Nuke | 13–5 | 13–8 | 1.17 |
| W | Ancient | 1–0 | 1–7 | 0.76 |
| L | Inferno | 9–13 | 11–17 | 0.75 |
| L | Ancient | 0–2 | 0–5 | 0.14 |
| L | Anubis | 7–13 | 11–11 | 0.95 |
| W | Nuke | 13–9 | 21–11 | 1.35 |