NiKo
- 1.07 rating
- 52% opening
- 1.06 K/D
- 78 ADR
- 55 HS%
- 153 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 35 | 54% | 1.04 |
| 1.04 rating · 47% opening · 1.02 K/D · 75 ADR · 55 HS% · 35 matches | |||
| Dust II | 34 | 50% | 1.02 |
| 1.02 rating · 47% opening · 0.99 K/D · 73 ADR · 56 HS% · 34 matches | |||
| Inferno | 27 | 48% | 1.07 |
| 1.07 rating · 59% opening · 1.06 K/D · 81 ADR · 54 HS% · 27 matches | |||
| Ancient | 19 | 63% | 1.13 |
| 1.13 rating · 54% opening · 1.16 K/D · 80 ADR · 52 HS% · 19 matches | |||
| Anubis | 17 | 71% | 1.11 |
| 1.11 rating · 48% opening · 1.13 K/D · 82 ADR · 57 HS% · 17 matches | |||
| Nuke | 16 | 63% | 1.10 |
| 1.10 rating · 56% opening · 1.13 K/D · 79 ADR · 59 HS% · 16 matches | |||
| Vertigo | 3 | 67% | 1.22 |
| 1.22 rating · 63% opening · 1.26 K/D · 91 ADR · 55 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Train | 2 | 50% | 1.00 |
| 1.00 rating · 60% opening · 0.87 K/D · 66 ADR · 47 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mirage | 13–2 | 15–4 | 1.46 |
| W | Ancient | 13–1 | 16–7 | 1.53 |
| L | Inferno | 14–16 | 14–20 | 0.82 |
| L | Dust II | 12–16 | 22–20 | 1.06 |
| L | Nuke | 4–13 | 7–16 | 0.54 |
| W | Dust II | 13–8 | 17–10 | 1.14 |
| L | Nuke | 11–13 | 16–16 | 0.95 |
| W | Anubis | 13–11 | 10–13 | 0.79 |
| L | Dust II | 11–13 | 7–20 | 0.60 |
| W | Mirage | 13–10 | 20–13 | 1.30 |
| L | Inferno | 11–13 | 17–17 | 1.11 |
| W | Dust II | 13–11 | 13–17 | 0.86 |
| W | Ancient | 16–13 | 16–16 | 0.96 |
| W | Dust II | 13–3 | 14–7 | 1.39 |
| W | Anubis | 13–8 | 18–11 | 1.23 |
| W | Dust II | 16–12 | 19–19 | 0.92 |
| W | Inferno | 13–9 | 28–12 | 1.69 |
| L | Mirage | 7–13 | 11–14 | 0.85 |
| W | Anubis | 16–14 | 22–19 | 1.16 |
| W | Anubis | 5–2 | 5–3 | 1.07 |