SUECAO
- 0.91 rating
- 48% opening
- 0.83 K/D
- 71 ADR
- 48 HS%
- 43 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 10 | 50% | 0.92 |
| 0.92 rating · 39% opening · 0.95 K/D · 78 ADR · 43 HS% · 10 matches | |||
| Inferno | 10 | 70% | 0.94 |
| 0.94 rating · 43% opening · 0.90 K/D · 71 ADR · 52 HS% · 10 matches | |||
| Nuke | 7 | 29% | 0.88 |
| 0.88 rating · 59% opening · 0.71 K/D · 75 ADR · 55 HS% · 7 matches | |||
| Mirage | 6 | 67% | 0.82 |
| 0.82 rating · 56% opening · 0.69 K/D · 67 ADR · 39 HS% · 6 matches | |||
| Dust II | 6 | 50% | 0.94 |
| 0.94 rating · 57% opening · 0.85 K/D · 64 ADR · 56 HS% · 6 matches | |||
| Train | 2 | 100% | 0.94 |
| 0.94 rating · 38% opening · 0.80 K/D · 71 ADR · 45 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Overpass | 2 | 50% | 0.89 |
| 0.89 rating · 60% opening · 0.80 K/D · 67 ADR · 43 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Ancient | 13–8 | 15–15 | 1.06 |
| W | Train | 13–9 | 12–18 | 0.87 |
| L | Inferno | 14–16 | 18–25 | 0.89 |
| L | Mirage | 9–13 | 10–16 | 0.79 |
| W | Ancient | 13–7 | 17–11 | 1.19 |
| W | Train | 13–3 | 8–7 | 1.02 |
| W | Inferno | 13–10 | 13–15 | 0.95 |
| L | Ancient | 9–13 | 15–18 | 0.94 |
| W | Mirage | 13–8 | 13–19 | 0.85 |
| L | Ancient | 11–13 | 18–15 | 1.23 |
| L | Nuke | 6–13 | 9–15 | 0.68 |
| W | Inferno | 13–4 | 16–10 | 1.37 |
| L | Nuke | 8–13 | 11–17 | 0.79 |
| W | Dust II | 13–8 | 13–12 | 1.02 |
| T | Inferno | 13–13 | 9–18 | 0.75 |
| W | Dust II | 13–7 | 22–13 | 1.60 |
| W | Inferno | 16–12 | 18–14 | 1.15 |
| T | Nuke | 1–1 | 2–2 | 1.45 |
| L | Ancient | 0–1 | 0–1 | 0.03 |
| L | Nuke | 0–2 | 0–2 | 0.40 |