Never Play it safe
- 1.00 rating
- 53% opening
- 0.96 K/D
- 73 ADR
- 55 HS%
- 43 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 11 | 73% | 0.93 |
| 0.93 rating · 46% opening · 0.83 K/D · 69 ADR · 58 HS% · 11 matches | |||
| Dust II | 8 | 25% | 0.92 |
| 0.92 rating · 58% opening · 0.80 K/D · 65 ADR · 49 HS% · 8 matches | |||
| Ancient | 8 | 25% | 0.87 |
| 0.87 rating · 47% opening · 0.85 K/D · 72 ADR · 52 HS% · 8 matches | |||
| Overpass | 7 | 86% | 1.16 |
| 1.16 rating · 55% opening · 1.21 K/D · 82 ADR · 61 HS% · 7 matches | |||
| Anubis | 4 | 0% | 0.96 |
| 0.96 rating · 55% opening · 1.02 K/D · 70 ADR · 49 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Inferno | 3 | 100% | 1.42 |
| 1.42 rating · 55% opening · 1.50 K/D · 90 ADR · 65 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Nuke | 1 | 100% | 1.26 |
| 1.26 rating · 100% opening · 1.36 K/D · 84 ADR · 33 HS% · 1 match | |||
| Vertigo | 1 | 0% | 0.95 |
| 0.95 rating · 100% opening · 1.00 K/D · 65 ADR · 71 HS% · 1 match | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Dust II | 3–13 | 11–12 | 0.96 |
| W | Overpass | 13–11 | 12–15 | 0.89 |
| L | Mirage | 13–16 | 12–23 | 0.66 |
| L | Dust II | 6–13 | 8–18 | 0.51 |
| L | Mirage | 13–16 | 20–22 | 1.03 |
| W | Ancient | 13–9 | 13–10 | 1.07 |
| L | Dust II | 11–13 | 14–19 | 0.88 |
| W | Overpass | 13–9 | 14–14 | 1.00 |
| W | Dust II | 13–5 | 18–10 | 1.48 |
| L | Anubis | 9–13 | 15–14 | 1.01 |
| W | Ancient | 13–8 | 19–12 | 1.43 |
| W | Mirage | 13–8 | 19–13 | 1.30 |
| L | Anubis | 7–13 | 3–14 | 0.46 |
| L | Dust II | 8–13 | 10–18 | 0.73 |
| W | Overpass | 13–7 | 19–10 | 1.46 |
| W | Mirage | 13–8 | 22–15 | 1.48 |
| L | Overpass | 8–13 | 16–15 | 1.07 |
| W | Overpass | 13–5 | 19–11 | 1.42 |
| L | Anubis | 11–13 | 17–15 | 1.05 |
| W | Inferno | 16–14 | 17–20 | 0.92 |