slaxz-
- 1.12 rating
- 70% opening
- 1.16 K/D
- 70 ADR
- 31 HS%
- 29 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 8 | 75% | 1.25 |
| 1.25 rating · 67% opening · 1.26 K/D · 75 ADR · 35 HS% · 8 matches | |||
| Inferno | 8 | 50% | 0.99 |
| 0.99 rating · 68% opening · 0.94 K/D · 59 ADR · 36 HS% · 8 matches | |||
| Ancient | 6 | 50% | 1.06 |
| 1.06 rating · 61% opening · 1.14 K/D · 73 ADR · 25 HS% · 6 matches | |||
| Dust II | 4 | 25% | 1.18 |
| 1.18 rating · 91% opening · 1.41 K/D · 82 ADR · 31 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Overpass | 2 | 50% | 1.02 |
| 1.02 rating · 75% opening · 1.16 K/D · 64 ADR · 32 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Train | 1 | 100% | 1.34 |
| 1.34 rating · 100% opening · 2.50 K/D · 70 ADR · 10 HS% · 1 match | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Ancient | 13–3 | 16–9 | 1.40 |
| W | Dust II | 13–0 | 12–6 | 1.34 |
| W | Mirage | 16–14 | 25–20 | 1.26 |
| W | Ancient | 16–13 | 24–11 | 1.34 |
| W | Inferno | 16–14 | 11–22 | 0.75 |
| W | Mirage | 13–9 | 19–13 | 1.21 |
| W | Overpass | 13–4 | 17–5 | 1.54 |
| L | Dust II | 11–13 | 24–12 | 1.51 |
| W | Train | 13–0 | 10–4 | 1.34 |
| L | Inferno | 10–13 | 15–13 | 1.03 |
| L | Ancient | 8–13 | 9–15 | 0.75 |
| L | Mirage | 8–13 | 18–14 | 1.25 |
| W | Mirage | 2–0 | 4–1 | 2.23 |
| L | Dust II | 8–13 | 12–9 | 1.16 |
| T | Inferno | 13–13 | 15–14 | 1.07 |
| W | Mirage | 11–6 | 13–9 | 1.20 |
| W | Inferno | 13–8 | 14–11 | 1.15 |
| L | Dust II | 2–13 | 7–12 | 0.73 |
| W | Inferno | 13–10 | 8–13 | 0.85 |
| L | Ancient | 11–13 | 16–16 | 1.02 |