HeavyG
- 1.00 rating
- 54% opening
- 1.04 K/D
- 76 ADR
- 61 HS%
- 61 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 15 | 60% | 0.95 |
| 0.95 rating · 57% opening · 1.02 K/D · 72 ADR · 57 HS% · 15 matches | |||
| Ancient | 15 | 33% | 1.02 |
| 1.02 rating · 59% opening · 1.05 K/D · 76 ADR · 60 HS% · 15 matches | |||
| Dust II | 11 | 27% | 1.12 |
| 1.12 rating · 68% opening · 1.15 K/D · 80 ADR · 63 HS% · 11 matches | |||
| Overpass | 7 | 86% | 1.08 |
| 1.08 rating · 52% opening · 1.08 K/D · 79 ADR · 63 HS% · 7 matches | |||
| Anubis | 7 | 0% | 0.87 |
| 0.87 rating · 29% opening · 0.95 K/D · 76 ADR · 64 HS% · 7 matches | |||
| Inferno | 5 | 80% | 0.96 |
| 0.96 rating · 27% opening · 1.02 K/D · 79 ADR · 55 HS% · 5 matches | |||
| Nuke | 1 | 0% | 0.74 |
| 0.74 rating · 50% opening · 0.63 K/D · 59 ADR · 80 HS% · 1 match | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Dust II | 3–13 | 9–15 | 0.79 |
| W | Overpass | 13–11 | 17–16 | 1.14 |
| L | Mirage | 13–16 | 21–19 | 0.99 |
| L | Dust II | 6–13 | 11–14 | 0.91 |
| L | Mirage | 13–16 | 22–21 | 1.03 |
| W | Ancient | 13–9 | 12–12 | 0.99 |
| L | Dust II | 11–13 | 14–16 | 0.92 |
| W | Overpass | 13–9 | 17–14 | 1.15 |
| W | Dust II | 13–5 | 15–8 | 1.39 |
| L | Anubis | 9–13 | 18–16 | 1.10 |
| W | Ancient | 13–8 | 18–15 | 1.10 |
| W | Mirage | 13–8 | 14–12 | 1.13 |
| L | Anubis | 7–13 | 8–15 | 0.72 |
| L | Dust II | 8–13 | 22–18 | 1.20 |
| W | Overpass | 13–7 | 15–10 | 1.28 |
| W | Mirage | 13–8 | 11–15 | 0.89 |
| L | Overpass | 8–13 | 15–15 | 1.07 |
| W | Overpass | 13–5 | 5–11 | 0.73 |
| L | Anubis | 11–13 | 11–15 | 0.83 |
| W | Inferno | 16–14 | 25–19 | 1.25 |