frozen
- 1.06 rating
- 51% opening
- 1.04 K/D
- 79 ADR
- 56 HS%
- 68 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nuke | 16 | 56% | 1.07 |
| 1.07 rating · 47% opening · 1.12 K/D · 76 ADR · 62 HS% · 16 matches | |||
| Ancient | 12 | 33% | 1.02 |
| 1.02 rating · 61% opening · 0.89 K/D · 73 ADR · 50 HS% · 12 matches | |||
| Mirage | 11 | 64% | 1.07 |
| 1.07 rating · 56% opening · 1.07 K/D · 81 ADR · 58 HS% · 11 matches | |||
| Inferno | 10 | 60% | 1.17 |
| 1.17 rating · 48% opening · 1.07 K/D · 89 ADR · 54 HS% · 10 matches | |||
| Dust II | 9 | 33% | 0.92 |
| 0.92 rating · 47% opening · 0.89 K/D · 74 ADR · 55 HS% · 9 matches | |||
| Overpass | 5 | 40% | 1.04 |
| 1.04 rating · 53% opening · 1.08 K/D · 80 ADR · 49 HS% · 5 matches | |||
| Vertigo | 3 | 67% | 1.18 |
| 1.18 rating · 45% opening · 1.18 K/D · 95 ADR · 62 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Anubis | 2 | 50% | 0.99 |
| 0.99 rating · 29% opening · 1.11 K/D · 70 ADR · 43 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Overpass | 2–13 | 12–11 | 1.11 |
| L | Inferno | 9–13 | 14–15 | 1.09 |
| L | Dust II | 3–13 | 16–11 | 1.36 |
| W | Nuke | 13–6 | 11–11 | 0.99 |
| L | Ancient | 11–13 | 13–18 | 0.87 |
| L | Dust II | 5–13 | 8–11 | 0.86 |
| W | Inferno | 13–2 | 19–6 | 1.94 |
| W | Nuke | 13–11 | 17–19 | 0.96 |
| W | Mirage | 16–13 | 31–18 | 1.43 |
| L | Ancient | 9–13 | 12–15 | 0.90 |
| W | Dust II | 13–11 | 15–17 | 0.90 |
| W | Inferno | 13–8 | 13–14 | 1.04 |
| W | Nuke | 13–11 | 18–14 | 1.17 |
| L | Ancient | 5–13 | 5–13 | 0.61 |
| W | Nuke | 13–3 | 12–5 | 1.34 |
| L | Mirage | 7–13 | 11–16 | 0.78 |
| W | Dust II | 13–4 | 14–11 | 1.17 |
| W | Mirage | 16–12 | 13–20 | 0.87 |
| W | Dust II | 13–8 | 16–14 | 1.18 |
| W | Ancient | 16–13 | 12–13 | 0.88 |