m0NESY
- 1.17 rating
- 63% opening
- 1.29 K/D
- 80 ADR
- 38 HS%
- 157 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 36 | 53% | 1.16 |
| 1.16 rating · 60% opening · 1.30 K/D · 80 ADR · 37 HS% · 36 matches | |||
| Dust II | 33 | 52% | 1.23 |
| 1.23 rating · 65% opening · 1.40 K/D · 85 ADR · 36 HS% · 33 matches | |||
| Inferno | 29 | 48% | 1.15 |
| 1.15 rating · 63% opening · 1.22 K/D · 75 ADR · 43 HS% · 29 matches | |||
| Ancient | 21 | 52% | 1.09 |
| 1.09 rating · 59% opening · 1.16 K/D · 75 ADR · 40 HS% · 21 matches | |||
| Nuke | 17 | 59% | 1.16 |
| 1.16 rating · 69% opening · 1.24 K/D · 81 ADR · 40 HS% · 17 matches | |||
| Anubis | 16 | 75% | 1.18 |
| 1.18 rating · 70% opening · 1.35 K/D · 77 ADR · 36 HS% · 16 matches | |||
| Vertigo | 3 | 67% | 1.35 |
| 1.35 rating · 54% opening · 1.54 K/D · 100 ADR · 46 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Train | 2 | 50% | 1.33 |
| 1.33 rating · 75% opening · 1.31 K/D · 91 ADR · 24 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mirage | 13–2 | 11–7 | 1.24 |
| W | Ancient | 13–1 | 5–10 | 0.77 |
| L | Inferno | 14–16 | 15–16 | 0.89 |
| L | Dust II | 12–16 | 18–16 | 1.03 |
| L | Nuke | 4–13 | 11–13 | 0.83 |
| W | Dust II | 13–8 | 23–9 | 1.52 |
| L | Nuke | 11–13 | 19–16 | 1.17 |
| W | Anubis | 13–11 | 10–11 | 0.87 |
| L | Dust II | 11–13 | 20–16 | 1.15 |
| W | Mirage | 13–10 | 10–13 | 0.83 |
| L | Inferno | 11–13 | 25–14 | 1.40 |
| W | Dust II | 13–11 | 23–13 | 1.32 |
| W | Ancient | 16–13 | 22–17 | 1.13 |
| W | Dust II | 13–3 | 15–6 | 1.42 |
| W | Anubis | 13–8 | 22–10 | 1.48 |
| W | Dust II | 16–12 | 25–17 | 1.24 |
| W | Inferno | 13–9 | 21–13 | 1.37 |
| L | Mirage | 7–13 | 15–10 | 1.18 |
| W | Anubis | 16–14 | 26–18 | 1.18 |
| W | Anubis | 5–2 | 5–3 | 1.33 |