SHHHHHH 我
- 1.14 rating
- 67% opening
- 1.32 K/D
- 75 ADR
- 34 HS%
- 126 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 35 | 54% | 1.16 |
| 1.16 rating · 69% opening · 1.42 K/D · 75 ADR · 33 HS% · 35 matches | |||
| Dust II | 32 | 69% | 1.17 |
| 1.17 rating · 73% opening · 1.36 K/D · 78 ADR · 33 HS% · 32 matches | |||
| Nuke | 21 | 52% | 1.06 |
| 1.06 rating · 54% opening · 1.13 K/D · 69 ADR · 35 HS% · 21 matches | |||
| Anubis | 15 | 53% | 1.23 |
| 1.23 rating · 77% opening · 1.41 K/D · 81 ADR · 38 HS% · 15 matches | |||
| Ancient | 15 | 67% | 1.02 |
| 1.02 rating · 64% opening · 1.25 K/D · 70 ADR · 30 HS% · 15 matches | |||
| Overpass | 6 | 33% | 1.19 |
| 1.19 rating · 58% opening · 1.36 K/D · 77 ADR · 42 HS% · 6 matches | |||
| Vertigo | 2 | 0% | 1.03 |
| 1.03 rating · 71% opening · 1.05 K/D · 79 ADR · 31 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Dust II | 8–13 | 10–15 | 0.72 |
| W | Dust II | 13–6 | 18–6 | 1.49 |
| W | Dust II | 16–12 | 23–15 | 1.20 |
| W | Nuke | 13–4 | 11–5 | 1.26 |
| W | Dust II | 13–6 | 21–9 | 1.61 |
| W | Overpass | 13–6 | 18–10 | 1.42 |
| W | Mirage | 13–5 | 14–6 | 1.23 |
| W | Mirage | 13–3 | 11–8 | 1.07 |
| W | Anubis | 13–4 | 12–7 | 1.23 |
| W | Anubis | 13–8 | 22–11 | 1.51 |
| W | Mirage | 25–22 | 25–18 | 1.12 |
| L | Dust II | 12–16 | 23–19 | 1.13 |
| W | Dust II | 16–14 | 22–16 | 1.21 |
| L | Overpass | 9–13 | 19–12 | 1.21 |
| L | Mirage | 5–8 | 9–11 | 0.88 |
| L | Anubis | 14–16 | 27–17 | 1.27 |
| W | Nuke | 13–5 | 14–7 | 1.31 |
| L | Overpass | 12–16 | 26–18 | 1.24 |
| W | Mirage | 16–13 | 23–15 | 1.18 |
| L | Dust II | 9–13 | 17–14 | 1.17 |