Feitan
- 1.03 rating
- 49% opening
- 0.97 K/D
- 78 ADR
- 63 HS%
- 79 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 20 | 55% | 1.02 |
| 1.02 rating · 48% opening · 0.97 K/D · 77 ADR · 59 HS% · 20 matches | |||
| Dust II | 14 | 57% | 1.05 |
| 1.05 rating · 50% opening · 1.02 K/D · 77 ADR · 63 HS% · 14 matches | |||
| Inferno | 13 | 38% | 1.03 |
| 1.03 rating · 54% opening · 0.87 K/D · 77 ADR · 63 HS% · 13 matches | |||
| Nuke | 12 | 58% | 1.09 |
| 1.09 rating · 46% opening · 1.06 K/D · 84 ADR · 67 HS% · 12 matches | |||
| Overpass | 12 | 75% | 1.08 |
| 1.08 rating · 56% opening · 1.07 K/D · 83 ADR · 67 HS% · 12 matches | |||
| Train | 4 | 25% | 0.81 |
| 0.81 rating · 30% opening · 0.72 K/D · 60 ADR · 65 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Anubis | 2 | 0% | 0.83 |
| 0.83 rating · 29% opening · 0.68 K/D · 66 ADR · 65 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Ancient | 2 | 50% | 1.04 |
| 1.04 rating · 42% opening · 1.00 K/D · 79 ADR · 51 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Dust II | 13–7 | 22–11 | 1.43 |
| W | Nuke | 13–2 | 5–9 | 0.73 |
| L | Mirage | 10–13 | 12–15 | 0.94 |
| L | Train | 3–13 | 7–14 | 0.71 |
| W | Inferno | 16–13 | 16–16 | 1.04 |
| L | Mirage | 5–13 | 10–18 | 0.72 |
| L | Nuke | 3–13 | 9–12 | 0.83 |
| W | Mirage | 13–7 | 18–13 | 1.25 |
| L | Dust II | 4–13 | 15–11 | 1.26 |
| W | Mirage | 13–10 | 17–12 | 1.24 |
| L | Mirage | 2–5 | 5–7 | 0.87 |
| W | Inferno | 13–4 | 14–10 | 1.44 |
| W | Mirage | 13–9 | 16–8 | 1.56 |
| W | Overpass | 13–6 | 20–13 | 1.41 |
| W | Nuke | 13–4 | 16–13 | 1.29 |
| W | Nuke | 13–5 | 15–8 | 1.62 |
| L | Anubis | 8–13 | 16–17 | 1.04 |
| W | Overpass | 13–6 | 10–14 | 0.93 |
| W | Dust II | 13–6 | 19–11 | 1.44 |
| W | Overpass | 13–7 | 18–13 | 1.31 |