xiELO-
- 0.93 rating
- 37% opening
- 0.85 K/D
- 66 ADR
- 63 HS%
- 40 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dust II | 11 | 55% | 0.87 |
| 0.87 rating · 36% opening · 0.82 K/D · 58 ADR · 57 HS% · 11 matches | |||
| Inferno | 9 | 33% | 1.06 |
| 1.06 rating · 47% opening · 0.97 K/D · 67 ADR · 65 HS% · 9 matches | |||
| Mirage | 9 | 22% | 0.84 |
| 0.84 rating · 29% opening · 0.71 K/D · 66 ADR · 61 HS% · 9 matches | |||
| Ancient | 7 | 57% | 0.91 |
| 0.91 rating · 38% opening · 0.85 K/D · 69 ADR · 71 HS% · 7 matches | |||
| Overpass | 2 | 0% | 0.75 |
| 0.75 rating · 25% opening · 0.79 K/D · 64 ADR · 45 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Anubis | 2 | 50% | 1.28 |
| 1.28 rating · 56% opening · 1.16 K/D · 93 ADR · 79 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Overpass | 1–13 | 5–13 | 0.44 |
| W | Dust II | 13–8 | 17–14 | 1.10 |
| L | Ancient | 9–13 | 18–13 | 1.09 |
| L | Inferno | 5–13 | 13–14 | 1.04 |
| W | Mirage | 13–7 | 16–13 | 1.13 |
| L | Inferno | 12–16 | 13–18 | 0.89 |
| L | Inferno | 9–13 | 21–15 | 1.22 |
| L | Inferno | 0–2 | 3–2 | 1.55 |
| W | Dust II | 13–9 | 18–15 | 1.09 |
| L | Mirage | 11–13 | 5–19 | 0.52 |
| L | Ancient | 4–13 | 3–14 | 0.37 |
| W | Ancient | 13–9 | 16–11 | 1.19 |
| L | Mirage | 6–13 | 10–18 | 0.67 |
| W | Dust II | 13–10 | 14–17 | 0.80 |
| L | Dust II | 4–13 | 7–15 | 0.70 |
| L | Anubis | 7–13 | 11–16 | 0.89 |
| L | Dust II | 14–16 | 17–20 | 0.87 |
| L | Ancient | 9–13 | 10–18 | 0.74 |
| L | Mirage | 8–13 | 9–13 | 0.80 |
| W | Dust II | 13–6 | 11–14 | 0.95 |