321
- 0.86 rating
- 42% opening
- 0.79 K/D
- 66 ADR
- 56 HS%
- 78 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 18 | 44% | 0.88 |
| 0.88 rating · 45% opening · 0.80 K/D · 69 ADR · 56 HS% · 18 matches | |||
| Nuke | 15 | 47% | 0.84 |
| 0.84 rating · 43% opening · 0.77 K/D · 63 ADR · 54 HS% · 15 matches | |||
| Inferno | 14 | 36% | 0.83 |
| 0.83 rating · 38% opening · 0.72 K/D · 64 ADR · 59 HS% · 14 matches | |||
| Ancient | 12 | 25% | 0.81 |
| 0.81 rating · 41% opening · 0.81 K/D · 68 ADR · 53 HS% · 12 matches | |||
| Dust II | 9 | 33% | 0.99 |
| 0.99 rating · 36% opening · 0.94 K/D · 69 ADR · 55 HS% · 9 matches | |||
| Vertigo | 5 | 60% | 0.92 |
| 0.92 rating · 68% opening · 0.87 K/D · 65 ADR · 58 HS% · 5 matches | |||
| Overpass | 4 | 0% | 0.77 |
| 0.77 rating · 20% opening · 0.68 K/D · 60 ADR · 52 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Anubis | 1 | 0% | 0.69 |
| 0.69 rating · 33% opening · 0.54 K/D · 56 ADR · 100 HS% · 1 match | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mirage | 19–17 | 19–23 | 0.86 |
| W | Ancient | 13–9 | 22–11 | 1.51 |
| L | Nuke | 3–13 | 5–16 | 0.45 |
| L | Mirage | 10–13 | 10–16 | 0.74 |
| L | Ancient | 14–16 | 16–21 | 0.85 |
| W | Inferno | 13–11 | 7–12 | 0.73 |
| L | Inferno | 7–13 | 5–17 | 0.47 |
| W | Nuke | 13–10 | 17–15 | 1.06 |
| L | Dust II | 9–13 | 9–17 | 0.69 |
| L | Anubis | 2–13 | 7–13 | 0.69 |
| L | Mirage | 10–13 | 4–15 | 0.54 |
| W | Nuke | 13–5 | 12–10 | 1.08 |
| L | Dust II | 9–13 | 13–13 | 1.04 |
| L | Dust II | 9–13 | 15–18 | 0.81 |
| W | Mirage | 13–11 | 9–17 | 0.71 |
| L | Nuke | 9–13 | 10–15 | 0.73 |
| W | Nuke | 13–11 | 18–17 | 0.99 |
| L | Inferno | 7–13 | 7–15 | 0.65 |
| W | Inferno | 13–11 | 20–19 | 1.22 |
| L | Ancient | 4–13 | 7–15 | 0.65 |