101
- 1.06 rating
- 51% opening
- 1.07 K/D
- 78 ADR
- 65 HS%
- 26 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dust II | 7 | 71% | 1.05 |
| 1.05 rating · 60% opening · 1.06 K/D · 77 ADR · 52 HS% · 7 matches | |||
| Nuke | 5 | 80% | 1.01 |
| 1.01 rating · 39% opening · 0.89 K/D · 73 ADR · 73 HS% · 5 matches | |||
| Mirage | 5 | 80% | 1.29 |
| 1.29 rating · 64% opening · 1.41 K/D · 89 ADR · 69 HS% · 5 matches | |||
| Ancient | 4 | 0% | 0.95 |
| 0.95 rating · 36% opening · 0.89 K/D · 66 ADR · 55 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Inferno | 3 | 67% | 1.09 |
| 1.09 rating · 33% opening · 1.26 K/D · 81 ADR · 79 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Overpass | 1 | 0% | 0.39 |
| 0.39 rating · 0% opening · 0.27 K/D · 41 ADR · 75 HS% · 1 match | |||
| Train | 1 | 100% | 1.38 |
| 1.38 rating · 83% opening · 1.43 K/D · 112 ADR · 75 HS% · 1 match | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Overpass | 2–13 | 4–15 | 0.39 |
| L | Inferno | 9–13 | 11–13 | 0.94 |
| L | Dust II | 3–13 | 5–13 | 0.58 |
| W | Nuke | 13–6 | 16–12 | 1.13 |
| L | Ancient | 11–13 | 9–18 | 0.66 |
| L | Dust II | 5–13 | 6–13 | 0.62 |
| W | Inferno | 13–2 | 11–8 | 1.02 |
| W | Nuke | 13–11 | 15–18 | 0.99 |
| W | Mirage | 16–13 | 20–19 | 1.04 |
| L | Ancient | 9–13 | 14–13 | 0.99 |
| W | Dust II | 13–11 | 21–17 | 1.22 |
| W | Inferno | 13–8 | 17–10 | 1.31 |
| W | Nuke | 13–11 | 9–20 | 0.62 |
| L | Ancient | 5–13 | 10–11 | 1.00 |
| W | Nuke | 13–3 | 13–7 | 1.37 |
| L | Mirage | 7–13 | 9–15 | 0.70 |
| W | Dust II | 13–4 | 9–8 | 0.90 |
| W | Mirage | 13–6 | 23–9 | 1.73 |
| W | Dust II | 13–3 | 14–10 | 1.30 |
| L | Nuke | 11–13 | 14–18 | 0.93 |