s1n=DDD!
- 0.95 rating
- 52% opening
- 0.93 K/D
- 64 ADR
- 53 HS%
- 29 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 8 | 75% | 0.98 |
| 0.98 rating · 54% opening · 0.95 K/D · 65 ADR · 49 HS% · 8 matches | |||
| Inferno | 8 | 50% | 0.90 |
| 0.90 rating · 58% opening · 0.96 K/D · 63 ADR · 49 HS% · 8 matches | |||
| Ancient | 6 | 50% | 0.96 |
| 0.96 rating · 63% opening · 0.89 K/D · 63 ADR · 57 HS% · 6 matches | |||
| Dust II | 4 | 25% | 0.99 |
| 0.99 rating · 36% opening · 1.00 K/D · 66 ADR · 51 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Overpass | 2 | 50% | 0.72 |
| 0.72 rating · 29% opening · 0.54 K/D · 61 ADR · 85 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Train | 1 | 100% | 1.30 |
| 1.30 rating · 100% opening · 2.00 K/D · 72 ADR · 63 HS% · 1 match | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Ancient | 13–3 | 11–8 | 1.09 |
| W | Dust II | 13–0 | 15–3 | 1.65 |
| W | Mirage | 16–14 | 24–22 | 1.07 |
| W | Ancient | 16–13 | 14–17 | 0.87 |
| W | Inferno | 16–14 | 22–19 | 1.07 |
| W | Mirage | 13–9 | 14–14 | 0.92 |
| W | Overpass | 13–4 | 7–10 | 0.80 |
| L | Dust II | 11–13 | 14–15 | 0.93 |
| W | Train | 13–0 | 8–4 | 1.30 |
| L | Inferno | 10–13 | 9–15 | 0.77 |
| L | Ancient | 8–13 | 9–16 | 0.71 |
| L | Mirage | 8–13 | 10–15 | 0.79 |
| W | Mirage | 2–0 | 3–1 | 1.60 |
| L | Dust II | 8–13 | 7–11 | 0.80 |
| T | Inferno | 13–13 | 14–17 | 0.89 |
| W | Mirage | 11–6 | 12–7 | 1.13 |
| W | Inferno | 13–8 | 14–11 | 1.09 |
| L | Dust II | 2–13 | 7–14 | 0.59 |
| W | Inferno | 13–10 | 15–13 | 1.04 |
| L | Ancient | 11–13 | 10–16 | 0.80 |