tint
- 1.03 rating
- 66% opening
- 1.07 K/D
- 71 ADR
- 36 HS%
- 65 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nuke | 18 | 61% | 1.02 |
| 1.02 rating · 59% opening · 1.10 K/D · 70 ADR · 39 HS% · 18 matches | |||
| Ancient | 11 | 55% | 1.11 |
| 1.11 rating · 63% opening · 1.13 K/D · 72 ADR · 43 HS% · 11 matches | |||
| Mirage | 9 | 56% | 0.98 |
| 0.98 rating · 68% opening · 1.01 K/D · 70 ADR · 24 HS% · 9 matches | |||
| Inferno | 8 | 63% | 1.23 |
| 1.23 rating · 80% opening · 1.41 K/D · 80 ADR · 38 HS% · 8 matches | |||
| Dust II | 8 | 25% | 0.97 |
| 0.97 rating · 64% opening · 1.05 K/D · 66 ADR · 30 HS% · 8 matches | |||
| Overpass | 4 | 75% | 0.98 |
| 0.98 rating · 85% opening · 0.93 K/D · 69 ADR · 34 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Vertigo | 4 | 25% | 0.90 |
| 0.90 rating · 50% opening · 0.90 K/D · 71 ADR · 46 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Anubis | 3 | 67% | 0.88 |
| 0.88 rating · 86% opening · 0.79 K/D · 70 ADR · 26 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Overpass | 2–13 | 6–11 | 0.75 |
| L | Inferno | 9–13 | 18–15 | 1.16 |
| L | Dust II | 3–13 | 12–11 | 1.09 |
| W | Nuke | 13–6 | 11–15 | 0.83 |
| L | Ancient | 11–13 | 16–16 | 1.03 |
| L | Dust II | 5–13 | 7–13 | 0.66 |
| W | Inferno | 13–2 | 17–6 | 1.66 |
| W | Nuke | 13–11 | 23–12 | 1.40 |
| W | Mirage | 16–13 | 18–15 | 1.11 |
| L | Ancient | 9–13 | 16–13 | 1.04 |
| W | Dust II | 13–11 | 17–12 | 1.16 |
| W | Inferno | 13–8 | 20–13 | 1.29 |
| W | Nuke | 13–11 | 14–17 | 0.93 |
| L | Ancient | 5–13 | 10–13 | 0.82 |
| W | Nuke | 13–3 | 14–4 | 1.42 |
| L | Mirage | 7–13 | 7–16 | 0.58 |
| W | Dust II | 13–4 | 16–9 | 1.40 |
| W | Ancient | 16–13 | 17–15 | 1.06 |
| L | Nuke | 3–13 | 5–12 | 0.55 |
| W | Inferno | 7–4 | 11–4 | 1.54 |