Total Eclipse†
- 0.99 rating
- 49% opening
- 0.98 K/D
- 70 ADR
- 53 HS%
- 57 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dust II | 15 | 60% | 0.95 |
| 0.95 rating · 48% opening · 0.96 K/D · 70 ADR · 56 HS% · 15 matches | |||
| Ancient | 12 | 67% | 0.99 |
| 0.99 rating · 44% opening · 0.99 K/D · 71 ADR · 56 HS% · 12 matches | |||
| Mirage | 12 | 42% | 1.01 |
| 1.01 rating · 55% opening · 1.02 K/D · 70 ADR · 49 HS% · 12 matches | |||
| Inferno | 9 | 33% | 0.95 |
| 0.95 rating · 44% opening · 0.91 K/D · 68 ADR · 43 HS% · 9 matches | |||
| Nuke | 4 | 100% | 1.16 |
| 1.16 rating · 54% opening · 1.14 K/D · 74 ADR · 60 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Overpass | 3 | 33% | 0.93 |
| 0.93 rating · 14% opening · 0.92 K/D · 71 ADR · 47 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Anubis | 2 | 50% | 0.98 |
| 0.98 rating · 67% opening · 0.83 K/D · 71 ADR · 70 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Dust II | 8–13 | 12–15 | 0.87 |
| W | Dust II | 16–12 | 22–20 | 1.13 |
| W | Nuke | 13–4 | 21–9 | 1.83 |
| L | Overpass | 1–13 | 10–13 | 0.84 |
| W | Dust II | 13–8 | 12–17 | 0.94 |
| L | Ancient | 9–13 | 6–17 | 0.57 |
| L | Inferno | 5–13 | 11–13 | 0.90 |
| W | Mirage | 13–7 | 17–12 | 1.24 |
| L | Inferno | 12–16 | 7–16 | 0.66 |
| L | Inferno | 9–13 | 9–18 | 0.64 |
| L | Inferno | 0–2 | 1–2 | 0.97 |
| W | Dust II | 13–9 | 13–14 | 0.90 |
| L | Mirage | 11–13 | 16–15 | 1.00 |
| L | Ancient | 4–13 | 10–15 | 0.78 |
| W | Ancient | 13–9 | 13–9 | 1.08 |
| L | Mirage | 6–13 | 13–14 | 0.92 |
| W | Dust II | 13–10 | 18–11 | 1.17 |
| L | Dust II | 4–13 | 6–14 | 0.66 |
| L | Anubis | 7–13 | 9–16 | 0.77 |
| L | Dust II | 14–16 | 20–22 | 0.91 |