max
- 0.82 rating
- 37% opening
- 0.75 K/D
- 61 ADR
- 55 HS%
- 37 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dust II | 9 | 33% | 0.80 |
| 0.80 rating · 34% opening · 0.71 K/D · 55 ADR · 59 HS% · 9 matches | |||
| Nuke | 7 | 57% | 0.82 |
| 0.82 rating · 41% opening · 0.85 K/D · 68 ADR · 61 HS% · 7 matches | |||
| Inferno | 7 | 57% | 0.71 |
| 0.71 rating · 38% opening · 0.67 K/D · 59 ADR · 47 HS% · 7 matches | |||
| Overpass | 6 | 67% | 0.95 |
| 0.95 rating · 38% opening · 0.88 K/D · 63 ADR · 54 HS% · 6 matches | |||
| Mirage | 5 | 40% | 0.80 |
| 0.80 rating · 21% opening · 0.62 K/D · 56 ADR · 55 HS% · 5 matches | |||
| Train | 2 | 50% | 0.96 |
| 0.96 rating · 43% opening · 0.86 K/D · 74 ADR · 48 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Ancient | 1 | 0% | 0.93 |
| 0.93 rating · 75% opening · 0.75 K/D · 73 ADR · 42 HS% · 1 match | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Nuke | 13–9 | 12–10 | 0.98 |
| W | Inferno | 13–8 | 9–14 | 0.80 |
| L | Dust II | 11–13 | 8–16 | 0.68 |
| L | Dust II | 6–13 | 5–14 | 0.57 |
| L | Overpass | 6–13 | 7–18 | 0.52 |
| L | Train | 10–13 | 18–16 | 1.16 |
| L | Ancient | 9–13 | 12–16 | 0.93 |
| L | Inferno | 0–1 | 0–2 | 0.02 |
| L | Inferno | 9–12 | 13–13 | 1.02 |
| W | Nuke | 9–7 | 12–12 | 0.97 |
| L | Nuke | 0–6 | 0–7 | 0.21 |
| W | Nuke | 13–8 | 21–14 | 1.37 |
| W | Train | 13–11 | 13–20 | 0.76 |
| L | Dust II | 9–13 | 12–17 | 0.85 |
| L | Mirage | 3–13 | 7–14 | 0.64 |
| W | Overpass | 13–1 | 10–7 | 1.24 |
| W | Inferno | 13–6 | 9–14 | 0.83 |
| L | Dust II | 8–13 | 10–15 | 0.79 |
| W | Mirage | 5–2 | 5–3 | 1.16 |
| L | Inferno | 4–13 | 7–15 | 0.57 |