majlan
- 1.00 rating
- 65% opening
- 1.07 K/D
- 63 ADR
- 37 HS%
- 25 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inferno | 5 | 60% | 0.92 |
| 0.92 rating · 83% opening · 0.89 K/D · 57 ADR · 34 HS% · 5 matches | |||
| Ancient | 5 | 20% | 0.95 |
| 0.95 rating · 56% opening · 0.97 K/D · 64 ADR · 42 HS% · 5 matches | |||
| Mirage | 4 | 75% | 1.02 |
| 1.02 rating · 83% opening · 1.20 K/D · 65 ADR · 39 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Nuke | 4 | 0% | 1.14 |
| 1.14 rating · 62% opening · 1.27 K/D · 79 ADR · 44 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Overpass | 3 | 67% | 0.90 |
| 0.90 rating · 56% opening · 0.94 K/D · 52 ADR · 20 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Dust II | 3 | 67% | 1.08 |
| 1.08 rating · 38% opening · 1.29 K/D · 59 ADR · 28 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Train | 1 | 100% | 1.13 |
| 1.13 rating · 100% opening · 1.40 K/D · 60 ADR · 43 HS% · 1 match | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Overpass | 14–16 | 20–16 | 1.03 |
| L | Mirage | 1–13 | 4–14 | 0.37 |
| W | Inferno | 16–14 | 15–22 | 0.76 |
| W | Overpass | 13–8 | 10–14 | 0.84 |
| W | Mirage | 13–6 | 15–8 | 1.29 |
| W | Dust II | 13–3 | 11–6 | 1.14 |
| L | Nuke | 11–13 | 20–18 | 1.12 |
| W | Dust II | 13–4 | 11–8 | 1.10 |
| L | Ancient | 11–13 | 23–16 | 1.32 |
| W | Mirage | 13–4 | 17–5 | 1.48 |
| W | Train | 13–9 | 14–10 | 1.13 |
| L | Ancient | 8–13 | 14–14 | 0.93 |
| L | Dust II | 11–13 | 14–14 | 1.00 |
| L | Nuke | 9–13 | 19–15 | 1.08 |
| L | Inferno | 11–12 | 15–14 | 0.97 |
| L | Ancient | 4–13 | 6–13 | 0.58 |
| L | Inferno | 0–1 | 1–2 | 0.86 |
| L | Ancient | 8–13 | 16–16 | 1.02 |
| W | Mirage | 13–8 | 13–14 | 0.93 |
| W | Inferno | 13–10 | 16–14 | 1.17 |