ultimate
- 0.98 rating
- 52% opening
- 1.03 K/D
- 67 ADR
- 38 HS%
- 19 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nuke | 5 | 60% | 0.97 |
| 0.97 rating · 54% opening · 0.99 K/D · 69 ADR · 39 HS% · 5 matches | |||
| Mirage | 4 | 50% | 1.17 |
| 1.17 rating · 69% opening · 1.41 K/D · 79 ADR · 34 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Inferno | 4 | 50% | 0.91 |
| 0.91 rating · 59% opening · 0.86 K/D · 60 ADR · 38 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Dust II | 3 | 0% | 0.95 |
| 0.95 rating · 36% opening · 0.98 K/D · 64 ADR · 33 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Ancient | 2 | 50% | 1.07 |
| 1.07 rating · 42% opening · 1.13 K/D · 65 ADR · 54 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Anubis | 1 | 0% | 0.40 |
| 0.40 rating · 33% opening · 0.15 K/D · 39 ADR · 0 HS% · 1 match | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mirage | 19–17 | 28–22 | 1.10 |
| W | Ancient | 13–9 | 17–11 | 1.28 |
| L | Nuke | 3–13 | 4–15 | 0.37 |
| L | Mirage | 10–13 | 13–13 | 0.95 |
| L | Ancient | 14–16 | 18–20 | 0.86 |
| W | Inferno | 13–11 | 15–14 | 1.05 |
| L | Inferno | 7–13 | 14–16 | 0.95 |
| W | Nuke | 13–10 | 13–17 | 0.79 |
| L | Dust II | 9–13 | 13–15 | 0.82 |
| L | Anubis | 2–13 | 2–13 | 0.40 |
| L | Mirage | 10–13 | 18–14 | 1.14 |
| W | Nuke | 13–5 | 14–9 | 1.30 |
| L | Dust II | 9–13 | 11–15 | 0.80 |
| L | Dust II | 9–13 | 21–16 | 1.22 |
| W | Mirage | 13–11 | 23–9 | 1.49 |
| L | Nuke | 9–13 | 22–15 | 1.32 |
| W | Nuke | 13–11 | 18–16 | 1.05 |
| L | Inferno | 7–13 | 10–13 | 0.80 |
| W | Inferno | 13–11 | 11–15 | 0.86 |