25
- 1.06 rating
- 47% opening
- 1.01 K/D
- 80 ADR
- 61 HS%
- 29 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 9 | 44% | 1.09 |
| 1.09 rating · 48% opening · 1.05 K/D · 79 ADR · 54 HS% · 9 matches | |||
| Ancient | 7 | 57% | 0.96 |
| 0.96 rating · 30% opening · 0.96 K/D · 77 ADR · 60 HS% · 7 matches | |||
| Inferno | 4 | 50% | 1.01 |
| 1.01 rating · 46% opening · 0.77 K/D · 67 ADR · 70 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Dust II | 3 | 100% | 1.34 |
| 1.34 rating · 71% opening · 1.36 K/D · 100 ADR · 75 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Nuke | 3 | 67% | 1.08 |
| 1.08 rating · 48% opening · 1.06 K/D · 85 ADR · 65 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Overpass | 3 | 33% | 0.95 |
| 0.95 rating · 47% opening · 0.81 K/D · 76 ADR · 49 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Dust II | 13–10 | 24–14 | 1.50 |
| W | Mirage | 13–6 | 21–13 | 1.64 |
| L | Mirage | 10–13 | 8–16 | 0.72 |
| W | Dust II | 13–8 | 18–14 | 1.40 |
| W | Dust II | 13–11 | 19–17 | 1.14 |
| W | Inferno | 12–11 | 18–14 | 1.18 |
| W | Nuke | 13–10 | 16–16 | 1.03 |
| L | Mirage | 7–13 | 18–15 | 1.27 |
| L | Mirage | 14–16 | 18–22 | 0.88 |
| L | Inferno | 4–13 | 7–15 | 0.56 |
| W | Inferno | 1–0 | 2–2 | 1.64 |
| W | Ancient | 13–8 | 19–17 | 1.14 |
| L | Mirage | 8–13 | 18–15 | 1.08 |
| L | Ancient | 11–13 | 13–18 | 0.76 |
| L | Overpass | 3–13 | 12–14 | 1.07 |
| W | Overpass | 13–6 | 14–14 | 1.09 |
| L | Ancient | 7–13 | 10–16 | 0.76 |
| W | Nuke | 13–11 | 17–18 | 1.07 |
| W | Mirage | 2–0 | 1–1 | 0.84 |
| W | Ancient | 13–11 | 14–16 | 0.94 |