PRRR
- 0.99 rating
- 56% opening
- 0.98 K/D
- 78 ADR
- 50 HS%
- 21 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inferno | 5 | 60% | 0.71 |
| 0.71 rating · 56% opening · 0.70 K/D · 61 ADR · 34 HS% · 5 matches | |||
| Ancient | 5 | 40% | 1.12 |
| 1.12 rating · 67% opening · 1.11 K/D · 90 ADR · 46 HS% · 5 matches | |||
| Nuke | 4 | 25% | 1.02 |
| 1.02 rating · 50% opening · 0.97 K/D · 81 ADR · 61 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Overpass | 3 | 67% | 1.25 |
| 1.25 rating · 58% opening · 1.28 K/D · 88 ADR · 54 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Mirage | 3 | 33% | 0.98 |
| 0.98 rating · 55% opening · 0.98 K/D · 83 ADR · 58 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Dust II | 1 | 100% | 0.85 |
| 0.85 rating · 29% opening · 0.71 K/D · 47 ADR · 40 HS% · 1 match | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Overpass | 14–16 | 24–23 | 1.09 |
| L | Mirage | 1–13 | 6–14 | 0.54 |
| W | Inferno | 16–14 | 18–22 | 1.03 |
| W | Overpass | 13–8 | 24–10 | 1.63 |
| L | Mirage | 8–13 | 10–19 | 0.69 |
| L | Ancient | 7–13 | 14–17 | 0.86 |
| W | Dust II | 13–9 | 10–14 | 0.85 |
| W | Ancient | 13–6 | 15–10 | 1.24 |
| W | Nuke | 13–11 | 19–13 | 1.29 |
| L | Nuke | 9–13 | 13–19 | 0.74 |
| L | Inferno | 11–12 | 16–17 | 1.04 |
| L | Ancient | 4–13 | 14–14 | 1.24 |
| L | Inferno | 0–1 | 0–2 | 0.00 |
| L | Ancient | 8–13 | 14–16 | 0.91 |
| W | Mirage | 13–8 | 27–11 | 1.71 |
| W | Inferno | 13–10 | 6–14 | 0.73 |
| L | Nuke | 2–13 | 10–10 | 1.09 |
| W | Inferno | 13–11 | 10–16 | 0.74 |
| L | Nuke | 11–13 | 17–19 | 0.94 |
| W | Overpass | 16–14 | 21–21 | 1.04 |