献身
- 1.26 rating
- 58% opening
- 1.27 K/D
- 93 ADR
- 61 HS%
- 124 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 34 | 56% | 1.21 |
| 1.21 rating · 56% opening · 1.20 K/D · 90 ADR · 64 HS% · 34 matches | |||
| Dust II | 32 | 69% | 1.28 |
| 1.28 rating · 60% opening · 1.37 K/D · 93 ADR · 61 HS% · 32 matches | |||
| Nuke | 21 | 52% | 1.29 |
| 1.29 rating · 61% opening · 1.30 K/D · 93 ADR · 61 HS% · 21 matches | |||
| Ancient | 15 | 67% | 1.36 |
| 1.36 rating · 59% opening · 1.37 K/D · 102 ADR · 57 HS% · 15 matches | |||
| Anubis | 14 | 57% | 1.18 |
| 1.18 rating · 48% opening · 1.16 K/D · 87 ADR · 60 HS% · 14 matches | |||
| Overpass | 6 | 33% | 1.27 |
| 1.27 rating · 61% opening · 1.33 K/D · 98 ADR · 57 HS% · 6 matches | |||
| Vertigo | 2 | 0% | 1.03 |
| 1.03 rating · 47% opening · 0.98 K/D · 87 ADR · 69 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Dust II | 8–13 | 13–15 | 0.94 |
| W | Dust II | 13–6 | 16–13 | 1.35 |
| W | Dust II | 16–12 | 30–16 | 1.48 |
| W | Nuke | 13–4 | 16–6 | 1.50 |
| W | Dust II | 13–6 | 24–11 | 1.58 |
| W | Overpass | 13–6 | 20–11 | 1.48 |
| W | Mirage | 13–5 | 22–9 | 1.69 |
| W | Mirage | 13–3 | 25–9 | 2.08 |
| W | Anubis | 13–4 | 16–9 | 1.42 |
| W | Anubis | 13–8 | 19–18 | 1.13 |
| W | Mirage | 25–22 | 30–27 | 1.20 |
| L | Dust II | 12–16 | 21–22 | 1.01 |
| W | Dust II | 16–14 | 25–20 | 1.19 |
| L | Overpass | 9–13 | 15–17 | 0.99 |
| L | Mirage | 5–8 | 11–10 | 1.06 |
| L | Anubis | 14–16 | 20–22 | 1.02 |
| W | Nuke | 13–5 | 19–10 | 1.56 |
| L | Overpass | 12–16 | 25–21 | 1.15 |
| W | Mirage | 16–13 | 22–19 | 1.14 |
| L | Dust II | 9–13 | 11–18 | 0.74 |