Jimpphat
- 0.96 rating
- 49% opening
- 0.96 K/D
- 68 ADR
- 51 HS%
- 138 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 31 | 39% | 0.94 |
| 0.94 rating · 42% opening · 1.01 K/D · 66 ADR · 50 HS% · 31 matches | |||
| Inferno | 28 | 39% | 0.90 |
| 0.90 rating · 45% opening · 0.88 K/D · 62 ADR · 51 HS% · 28 matches | |||
| Nuke | 22 | 36% | 0.96 |
| 0.96 rating · 48% opening · 0.92 K/D · 71 ADR · 53 HS% · 22 matches | |||
| Dust II | 21 | 48% | 1.02 |
| 1.02 rating · 59% opening · 1.05 K/D · 71 ADR · 47 HS% · 21 matches | |||
| Ancient | 16 | 19% | 1.04 |
| 1.04 rating · 48% opening · 1.05 K/D · 75 ADR · 56 HS% · 16 matches | |||
| Train | 8 | 63% | 1.01 |
| 1.01 rating · 71% opening · 1.02 K/D · 70 ADR · 55 HS% · 8 matches | |||
| Overpass | 7 | 14% | 0.80 |
| 0.80 rating · 28% opening · 0.71 K/D · 60 ADR · 52 HS% · 7 matches | |||
| Vertigo | 5 | 60% | 0.94 |
| 0.94 rating · 60% opening · 0.89 K/D · 70 ADR · 53 HS% · 5 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Inferno | 2–13 | 5–14 | 0.42 |
| L | Nuke | 11–13 | 15–17 | 0.91 |
| L | Nuke | 9–13 | 11–13 | 0.87 |
| L | Inferno | 8–13 | 13–12 | 1.05 |
| W | Dust II | 13–11 | 16–13 | 1.05 |
| L | Mirage | 5–13 | 6–13 | 0.69 |
| L | Dust II | 9–13 | 9–13 | 0.82 |
| W | Mirage | 13–8 | 18–12 | 1.22 |
| L | Mirage | 8–13 | 12–15 | 0.81 |
| L | Dust II | 5–13 | 11–13 | 0.96 |
| W | Dust II | 13–4 | 6–6 | 1.00 |
| L | Nuke | 11–13 | 10–17 | 0.78 |
| L | Inferno | 3–13 | 6–13 | 0.63 |
| W | Overpass | 13–11 | 18–16 | 1.14 |
| W | Ancient | 13–1 | 9–5 | 1.18 |
| W | Inferno | 13–4 | 7–8 | 0.87 |
| L | Dust II | 11–13 | 12–17 | 0.87 |
| L | Ancient | 10–13 | 12–15 | 0.81 |
| W | Mirage | 13–6 | 8–9 | 0.90 |
| L | Inferno | 8–13 | 11–15 | 0.73 |