d1Ledez
- 0.99 rating
- 48% opening
- 1.01 K/D
- 72 ADR
- 64 HS%
- 23 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dust II | 7 | 71% | 0.99 |
| 0.99 rating · 33% opening · 1.04 K/D · 64 ADR · 68 HS% · 7 matches | |||
| Nuke | 6 | 67% | 0.95 |
| 0.95 rating · 41% opening · 0.95 K/D · 69 ADR · 61 HS% · 6 matches | |||
| Mirage | 4 | 50% | 0.96 |
| 0.96 rating · 55% opening · 0.94 K/D · 72 ADR · 58 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Ancient | 3 | 100% | 1.13 |
| 1.13 rating · 71% opening · 1.29 K/D · 91 ADR · 65 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Overpass | 2 | 0% | 0.87 |
| 0.87 rating · 43% opening · 0.81 K/D · 70 ADR · 60 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Anubis | 1 | 0% | 1.22 |
| 1.22 rating · 83% opening · 1.11 K/D · 92 ADR · 75 HS% · 1 match | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mirage | 13–7 | 12–12 | 1.10 |
| L | Mirage | 5–13 | 7–15 | 0.65 |
| W | Nuke | 13–9 | 14–14 | 1.04 |
| W | Nuke | 13–11 | 21–15 | 1.22 |
| W | Ancient | 13–11 | 18–16 | 1.09 |
| W | Nuke | 13–7 | 13–11 | 1.03 |
| W | Dust II | 13–8 | 18–12 | 1.21 |
| W | Ancient | 13–8 | 14–12 | 1.03 |
| L | Overpass | 6–13 | 10–14 | 0.79 |
| L | Mirage | 6–13 | 14–14 | 0.95 |
| L | Nuke | 6–13 | 7–16 | 0.57 |
| W | Dust II | 13–4 | 14–9 | 1.28 |
| L | Dust II | 11–13 | 12–17 | 0.81 |
| W | Mirage | 13–6 | 15–10 | 1.14 |
| L | Dust II | 6–13 | 10–14 | 0.84 |
| W | Nuke | 13–2 | 8–8 | 0.94 |
| W | Dust II | 13–2 | 9–7 | 1.05 |
| L | Nuke | 11–13 | 17–20 | 0.91 |
| W | Dust II | 13–7 | 8–13 | 0.71 |
| W | Dust II | 13–9 | 16–12 | 1.06 |