STEPA4KIN
- 1.02 rating
- 43% opening
- 0.95 K/D
- 70 ADR
- 57 HS%
- 52 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dust II | 16 | 75% | 0.99 |
| 0.99 rating · 46% opening · 0.94 K/D · 67 ADR · 59 HS% · 16 matches | |||
| Mirage | 13 | 77% | 1.12 |
| 1.12 rating · 45% opening · 1.14 K/D · 78 ADR · 59 HS% · 13 matches | |||
| Anubis | 7 | 57% | 0.79 |
| 0.79 rating · 32% opening · 0.62 K/D · 50 ADR · 39 HS% · 7 matches | |||
| Nuke | 6 | 67% | 1.19 |
| 1.19 rating · 55% opening · 1.16 K/D · 86 ADR · 57 HS% · 6 matches | |||
| Overpass | 5 | 20% | 0.81 |
| 0.81 rating · 22% opening · 0.71 K/D · 60 ADR · 52 HS% · 5 matches | |||
| Ancient | 5 | 60% | 1.14 |
| 1.14 rating · 61% opening · 0.96 K/D · 77 ADR · 62 HS% · 5 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Dust II | 8–13 | 11–13 | 0.92 |
| W | Dust II | 13–6 | 12–10 | 1.10 |
| W | Dust II | 16–12 | 15–18 | 1.02 |
| W | Nuke | 13–4 | 16–9 | 1.42 |
| W | Dust II | 13–6 | 10–12 | 1.00 |
| W | Overpass | 13–6 | 9–11 | 0.86 |
| W | Mirage | 13–5 | 12–11 | 1.07 |
| W | Mirage | 13–3 | 15–9 | 1.42 |
| W | Anubis | 13–4 | 12–8 | 1.25 |
| W | Anubis | 13–8 | 8–15 | 0.65 |
| W | Mirage | 25–22 | 20–21 | 0.95 |
| L | Dust II | 12–16 | 21–20 | 1.03 |
| W | Dust II | 16–14 | 12–21 | 0.78 |
| L | Overpass | 9–13 | 10–17 | 0.79 |
| L | Mirage | 5–8 | 6–10 | 0.86 |
| L | Anubis | 14–16 | 19–23 | 0.93 |
| W | Nuke | 13–5 | 19–8 | 1.53 |
| L | Overpass | 12–16 | 10–22 | 0.64 |
| W | Mirage | 16–13 | 18–20 | 0.96 |
| L | Dust II | 9–13 | 13–16 | 0.90 |