эхнэрийн трап
- 1.06 rating
- 45% opening
- 1.09 K/D
- 83 ADR
- 58 HS%
- 19 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 6 | 67% | 1.19 |
| 1.19 rating · 50% opening · 1.31 K/D · 92 ADR · 52 HS% · 6 matches | |||
| Dust II | 5 | 0% | 1.01 |
| 1.01 rating · 46% opening · 0.97 K/D · 75 ADR · 64 HS% · 5 matches | |||
| Inferno | 3 | 33% | 1.03 |
| 1.03 rating · 46% opening · 1.02 K/D · 90 ADR · 62 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Ancient | 2 | 50% | 0.93 |
| 0.93 rating · 29% opening · 0.93 K/D · 70 ADR · 58 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Nuke | 2 | 50% | 1.11 |
| 1.11 rating · 50% opening · 1.21 K/D · 82 ADR · 57 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Anubis | 1 | 0% | 0.79 |
| 0.79 rating · 33% opening · 0.67 K/D · 65 ADR · 70 HS% · 1 match | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Dust II | 11–13 | 14–14 | 0.97 |
| L | Anubis | 4–13 | 10–15 | 0.79 |
| L | Dust II | 8–13 | 18–15 | 1.13 |
| L | Dust II | 7–13 | 16–15 | 1.02 |
| W | Ancient | 13–9 | 16–13 | 1.11 |
| W | Mirage | 13–11 | 25–14 | 1.48 |
| W | Mirage | 13–8 | 18–13 | 1.14 |
| L | Dust II | 9–13 | 12–15 | 0.93 |
| W | Nuke | 13–7 | 17–14 | 1.09 |
| W | Mirage | 13–7 | 19–11 | 1.29 |
| L | Ancient | 5–13 | 10–15 | 0.75 |
| L | Nuke | 11–13 | 18–15 | 1.14 |
| W | Inferno | 13–11 | 22–14 | 1.34 |
| L | Mirage | 13–16 | 19–24 | 0.91 |
| L | Mirage | 5–13 | 12–15 | 0.80 |
| L | Inferno | 8–13 | 13–16 | 0.91 |
| L | Inferno | 6–13 | 12–16 | 0.84 |
| L | Dust II | 4–13 | 13–16 | 1.00 |
| W | Mirage | 13–5 | 20–9 | 1.54 |