Arrancar
- 0.92 rating
- 41% opening
- 0.86 K/D
- 66 ADR
- 58 HS%
- 83 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 28 | 43% | 0.95 |
| 0.95 rating · 41% opening · 0.92 K/D · 68 ADR · 57 HS% · 28 matches | |||
| Dust II | 13 | 31% | 0.83 |
| 0.83 rating · 34% opening · 0.73 K/D · 60 ADR · 60 HS% · 13 matches | |||
| Ancient | 12 | 33% | 0.88 |
| 0.88 rating · 45% opening · 0.83 K/D · 68 ADR · 60 HS% · 12 matches | |||
| Inferno | 12 | 42% | 0.95 |
| 0.95 rating · 44% opening · 0.86 K/D · 69 ADR · 56 HS% · 12 matches | |||
| Nuke | 11 | 73% | 1.00 |
| 1.00 rating · 41% opening · 1.04 K/D · 70 ADR · 59 HS% · 11 matches | |||
| Overpass | 7 | 29% | 0.80 |
| 0.80 rating · 39% opening · 0.71 K/D · 58 ADR · 53 HS% · 7 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mirage | 13–10 | 7–14 | 0.71 |
| W | Ancient | 16–14 | 21–20 | 0.98 |
| W | Inferno | 13–7 | 11–17 | 0.78 |
| L | Ancient | 11–13 | 11–16 | 0.79 |
| W | Mirage | 16–14 | 20–19 | 1.04 |
| W | Dust II | 13–11 | 12–17 | 0.79 |
| L | Ancient | 13–16 | 25–24 | 1.14 |
| W | Dust II | 13–11 | 13–16 | 0.84 |
| L | Mirage | 6–13 | 13–13 | 0.97 |
| L | Mirage | 6–13 | 10–13 | 0.84 |
| L | Overpass | 8–13 | 9–15 | 0.68 |
| W | Overpass | 13–3 | 8–10 | 0.94 |
| L | Inferno | 8–13 | 6–13 | 0.65 |
| W | Nuke | 13–8 | 13–12 | 0.97 |
| L | Nuke | 9–13 | 7–16 | 0.60 |
| L | Ancient | 11–13 | 11–21 | 0.63 |
| W | Mirage | 13–11 | 17–15 | 1.07 |
| W | Mirage | 13–10 | 13–15 | 0.91 |
| L | Inferno | 11–13 | 12–14 | 0.86 |
| L | Nuke | 10–13 | 12–15 | 0.79 |