m1
- 0.93 rating
- 43% opening
- 0.86 K/D
- 66 ADR
- 57 HS%
- 18 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 5 | 100% | 1.10 |
| 1.10 rating · 45% opening · 1.02 K/D · 74 ADR · 57 HS% · 5 matches | |||
| Overpass | 4 | 25% | 0.78 |
| 0.78 rating · 29% opening · 0.73 K/D · 66 ADR · 56 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Mirage | 3 | 33% | 0.90 |
| 0.90 rating · 44% opening · 0.80 K/D · 59 ADR · 52 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Anubis | 2 | 100% | 0.89 |
| 0.89 rating · 50% opening · 0.88 K/D · 54 ADR · 39 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Dust II | 2 | 0% | 1.06 |
| 1.06 rating · 46% opening · 1.13 K/D · 75 ADR · 74 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Nuke | 2 | 0% | 0.76 |
| 0.76 rating · 36% opening · 0.66 K/D · 59 ADR · 57 HS% · 2 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mirage | 7–13 | 13–15 | 0.94 |
| L | Dust II | 10–13 | 20–16 | 1.17 |
| L | Overpass | 7–13 | 14–14 | 1.00 |
| L | Overpass | 5–13 | 8–15 | 0.68 |
| W | Anubis | 13–11 | 13–17 | 0.82 |
| W | Mirage | 13–7 | 14–12 | 1.09 |
| W | Overpass | 13–9 | 17–17 | 1.01 |
| L | Overpass | 2–13 | 4–13 | 0.45 |
| W | Ancient | 13–11 | 12–16 | 0.93 |
| W | Anubis | 13–5 | 10–9 | 0.95 |
| W | Ancient | 13–4 | 16–9 | 1.52 |
| L | Dust II | 7–13 | 14–14 | 0.95 |
| W | Ancient | 13–11 | 16–16 | 1.05 |
| W | Ancient | 7–5 | 4–9 | 0.70 |
| L | Nuke | 10–13 | 14–18 | 0.88 |
| L | Nuke | 8–13 | 9–17 | 0.64 |
| W | Ancient | 13–6 | 6–3 | 1.30 |
| L | Mirage | 9–13 | 6–14 | 0.66 |