matys
- 0.97 rating
- 45% opening
- 0.94 K/D
- 70 ADR
- 64 HS%
- 54 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 14 | 64% | 1.12 |
| 1.12 rating · 56% opening · 1.09 K/D · 78 ADR · 61 HS% · 14 matches | |||
| Ancient | 12 | 42% | 0.82 |
| 0.82 rating · 46% opening · 0.75 K/D · 67 ADR · 71 HS% · 12 matches | |||
| Dust II | 11 | 27% | 0.94 |
| 0.94 rating · 37% opening · 0.90 K/D · 70 ADR · 70 HS% · 11 matches | |||
| Overpass | 7 | 86% | 1.00 |
| 1.00 rating · 38% opening · 0.99 K/D · 66 ADR · 70 HS% · 7 matches | |||
| Anubis | 7 | 0% | 0.90 |
| 0.90 rating · 50% opening · 0.90 K/D · 65 ADR · 54 HS% · 7 matches | |||
| Inferno | 3 | 100% | 1.04 |
| 1.04 rating · 31% opening · 1.08 K/D · 61 ADR · 50 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Dust II | 3–13 | 4–14 | 0.46 |
| W | Overpass | 13–11 | 21–13 | 1.32 |
| L | Mirage | 13–16 | 19–19 | 0.99 |
| L | Dust II | 6–13 | 14–14 | 1.08 |
| L | Mirage | 13–16 | 16–23 | 0.78 |
| W | Ancient | 13–9 | 9–14 | 0.88 |
| L | Dust II | 11–13 | 14–20 | 0.84 |
| W | Overpass | 13–9 | 11–13 | 0.90 |
| W | Dust II | 13–5 | 12–11 | 1.02 |
| L | Anubis | 9–13 | 8–14 | 0.78 |
| W | Ancient | 13–8 | 19–11 | 1.44 |
| W | Mirage | 13–8 | 21–10 | 1.50 |
| L | Anubis | 7–13 | 17–13 | 1.28 |
| L | Dust II | 8–13 | 11–15 | 0.80 |
| W | Overpass | 13–7 | 11–10 | 0.98 |
| W | Mirage | 13–8 | 19–13 | 1.25 |
| L | Overpass | 8–13 | 8–16 | 0.67 |
| W | Overpass | 13–5 | 11–13 | 1.00 |
| L | Anubis | 11–13 | 12–17 | 0.82 |
| W | Inferno | 16–14 | 15–18 | 0.84 |