recluse
- 0.87 rating
- 47% opening
- 0.89 K/D
- 63 ADR
- 65 HS%
- 29 matches
| Map | Matches | Win % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 9 | 44% | 0.94 |
| 0.94 rating · 53% opening · 1.03 K/D · 61 ADR · 64 HS% · 9 matches | |||
| Ancient | 7 | 57% | 0.96 |
| 0.96 rating · 47% opening · 0.93 K/D · 70 ADR · 66 HS% · 7 matches | |||
| Inferno | 4 | 50% | 0.65 |
| 0.65 rating · 55% opening · 0.67 K/D · 67 ADR · 66 HS% · 4 matches | |||
| Dust II | 3 | 100% | 0.94 |
| 0.94 rating · 50% opening · 1.02 K/D · 68 ADR · 65 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Nuke | 3 | 67% | 0.76 |
| 0.76 rating · 60% opening · 0.73 K/D · 54 ADR · 58 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Overpass | 3 | 33% | 0.73 |
| 0.73 rating · 29% opening · 0.66 K/D · 48 ADR · 70 HS% · 3 matches | |||
| Result | Map | Score | K–D | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Dust II | 13–10 | 12–15 | 0.81 |
| W | Mirage | 13–6 | 7–10 | 0.76 |
| L | Mirage | 10–13 | 14–14 | 0.92 |
| W | Dust II | 13–8 | 10–11 | 0.93 |
| W | Dust II | 13–11 | 21–16 | 1.09 |
| W | Inferno | 12–11 | 12–17 | 0.90 |
| W | Nuke | 13–10 | 15–14 | 0.94 |
| L | Mirage | 7–13 | 11–14 | 0.89 |
| L | Mirage | 14–16 | 18–15 | 0.92 |
| L | Inferno | 4–13 | 8–13 | 0.87 |
| W | Inferno | 1–0 | 0–1 | 0.00 |
| W | Ancient | 13–8 | 20–11 | 1.30 |
| L | Mirage | 8–13 | 15–16 | 0.96 |
| L | Ancient | 11–13 | 24–18 | 1.37 |
| L | Overpass | 3–13 | 7–14 | 0.51 |
| W | Overpass | 13–6 | 8–11 | 0.85 |
| L | Ancient | 7–13 | 11–14 | 0.92 |
| W | Nuke | 13–11 | 11–19 | 0.67 |
| W | Mirage | 2–0 | 1–1 | 0.83 |
| W | Ancient | 13–11 | 15–16 | 0.92 |